{from the Crufts website - http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/Breed.asp?ShowYear=2007&GroupID=TOY&BreedID=148}

BEST OF BREED CH WANDRIS ENTERTAINER JW
Owner: MISS A BUBB

BEST DOG CH WANDRIS ENTERTAINER JW
Owner: MISS A BUBB

RESERVE BEST DOG CH KEYINGHAM BRANWELL
Owner: MRS G & MRS M E BAKER & PARK

BEST PUPPY VOLNEY CHARDONNAY
Owner: MRS S M & MR J P LYMER & SCHEIDT

BEST BITCH CH PAMEDNA TOUCH OF FAN-TC JW
Owner: MR A & MRS M FOX-SHONE

RESERVE BEST BITCH CH LEOGEM MINUET JW
Owner: MR D & MRS T HOMES



[size=6] DOGS[/size]

VETERAN - Dog
Entries: 19 Abs: 1
1st CH LORANKA'S CELEBRATION (MRS L HUGHES)

2nd BEKENVELDT LEONARDO (MRS A BLACKBURN)

3rd SULTAIR THE SEA BARON AT BOWFORT (MSDMS H L & E D BREWER & MOODY)

Res EVONOLA TALK OF THE TOWN AT PHYLMARS (MRS P M COCKBURN)

VHC TOMNIL CREAM OF THE GLEN (MRS J TARLTON)



SPEC PUPPY - Dog
Entries: 13 Abs: 0
1st TOMNIL CREAM OF THE STARS AT DROLEUS (MESDAMES S & V JONES & RANCE)

2nd DEERIEM DANDI MAN (MRS S M ALLERTON)

3rd AMANTRA VAUDEVILLE (MRS D & MRS T M FRY & JACKSON)

Res HILTON MAR BOY (MR A & MRS M BETTANY)

VHC MILETREE ELLIOTT (MR P C & MRS R K TOWSE)



SPEC JUN - Dog
Entries: 26 Abs: 1
1st CRAIGOWL RYTON JW (MR G & MRS N INGLIS)

2nd CAZARRAH TENNYSON FOR DEERIEM (MRS S M ALLERTON)

3rd JOHNASTA ANTON DU BEKE (MRS S J WILLIAMS)

Res RABYMAR COURAGEOUS HEART (MRS P & MISS I ROGERSON)

VHC EDONHILL BLAZE AWAY (MISSES J & J GARDINER & DANSAGE)



YEARLING - Dog
Entries: 16 Abs: 1
1st PASCAVALE BRUCE (MESSRS M & M LEVY & SEDGWICK)

2nd CAEDRENANT GRIFFIN (MISS V A JONES)

3rd CHARWELTON TATE JW (MR I G & MRS M ANGELL)

Res LADASH BRAMBLE (MR E J & MRS A BULL)

VHC CH ROSEBURY NICKELBACK JW [ATC AG00866DEU] (MISS C & MRS V HOLLWEG & YAKOVLEVA)

UNDERGRAD - Dog
Entries: 26 Abs: 3
1st COBALATINO CANDYMAN (MR A SHONE)

2nd CHARLOTTETOWN MOTIVATOR (MRS S V BARWELL)

3rd HARANA JOHNNY CASH (MISS L KOSTER)

Res PAMEDNA COTTON SOX AT CHOYA (MRS R BANKS)

VHC MONTCOLLY JONATHON (MR P J & MR PJ HILL & WEBBER)



GRADUATE - Dog
Entries: 22 Abs: 2
1st BARSAC SADLER'S WELLS JW (MR K J TOWN)

2nd PASCAVALE ALFIE JW (MESSRS M & M LEVY & SEDGWICK)

3rd STANHOME LORD OF THE RINGS (MRS J STANLEY)

Res AVALCIER OLIVIER OF CINDERLACE (MR A & MRS T, MR K & MRS LI VELLA & LI)

VHC TASHMIT FREESERVE AT OLDBERNE (MR R A & MRS S J HALLAM)

POST GRAD - Dog
Entries: 16 Abs: 1
1st AVALCIER MANHATTAN JW (MR K M & MRS C C LI)

2nd LORPHIL LYPHARD JW SHCM (MRS L M GILLHESPY)

3rd TOMNIL FLASHBACK TO CREAM (MRS J TARLTON)

Res SPINDLEPOINT NELSON OF JADECHAR SH CM (MRS M PASCOE)

VHC ALLRENA ABOUT TURN TO VALLENDER (MS R SURMAN)



MID LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 21 Abs: 2
1st NEVHILL'S NAVARRA (MRS G BAKER)

2nd DORTMUND TAKE A CHANCE HARANA (MISS L KOSTER)

3rd ELLISIANA CRUSADER FOR RICKSBURY (MR B & K RIX & BERRY)

Res RABYMAR APOLLO (MRS P & MISS I ROGERSON)

VHC PASCAVALE JAMIE JW (MESSRS M & M LEVY & SEDGWICK)



LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 19 Abs: 4
1st KAVACAY MAGIC DREAM AT DEERIEM (MRS S M ALLERTON)

2nd MOORFIELDS MOOISTE (MR R & MRS H LAMONT)

3rd RICKSBURY ROYAL ESCAPE (MR B & K RIX & BERRY)

Res KELLORIAN POETRY IN MOTION ShCM (MRS L L BIGGS)

VHC TTITIAN PUPPETEER OF HOMERBRENT JW SHCM (MRS K M COAKER)



OPEN - Dog
Entries: 14 Abs: 2
1st CH WANDRIS ENTERTAINER JW (MISS A BUBB)

2nd CH KEYINGHAM BRANWELL (MRS G & MRS M E BAKER & PARK)

3rd AM/CAN CH CHARLOTTETOWN TOPMAN TAF (MRS S V BARWELL)

Res LYMREY HI COMMAND J W (MRS S M & MR J P LYMER & SCHEIDT)

VHC CH CHARWELTON VALENTINE (MR I G & MRS M ANGELL)

HC FIN CH CHACOMBE ARMANI (MRS D SCHILIZZI)

C AM CH TORLUNDY DOES THE TANGO [ATC AG00470USA] (MRS M M & MISS G D GROOS)



GOOD CIT - Dog
Entries: 10 Abs: 0
1st STONEPIT TEDDYS BOY AT RUCAZAN (MRS A ROYCE)

2nd PHRENCHY ENDEAVOUR TO SCOURIEMORE (MRS A STOKES)

3rd DAROZEL DE MONTOYA AT CHRISTOBETH (MRS S J COLE)

Res NOTTUS HOORAY HENRY ShCM (MRS L DAWSON)

VHC SPINDLEPOINT NELSON OF JADECHAR SH CM (MRS M PASCOE)





[size=6] BITCHES[/size]


VETERAN - Bitch
Entries: 24 Abs: 2
1st SHARONAZ MELODY FOR DRUMHAYE (MRS H WHEELER)

2nd CH DROLEUS THAT'S M' LIBBII AT COEDGWYLUM JW (MRS R CONNEALLY)

3rd CH SALADOR CELTIC MAGIC (MISS S E SMITH)

Res CH DERANMAR VERILY VERILY (MRS A RENNARD)

VHC CAMAHIEU MARQUISE OF KELLORIAN ShCM (MRS L L BIGGS)



SPEC PUPPY - Bitch
Entries: 18 Abs: 3
1st VOLNEY CHARDONNAY (MRS S M & MR J P LYMER & SCHEIDT)

2nd ROSSCREA SUMMERTIME (MRS W TAYLOR)

3rd RICKSBURY VENUS (MR J & MRS S HINDLE)

Res SPINDLEPOINT BABICH (MR & MRS R A & E WADDINGTON)

VHC LARRCRAIG CELTIC STAR (MRS L A DAVIES)



SPEC JUN - Bitch
Entries: 24 Abs: 3
1st LOCHBUIE GEORDIE (MRS D MACLAINE)

2nd BYERMOOR QUEENS MAID JW (MR R SANSOM)

3rd RUBYFIELD FIDDLESTICKS (MISS P R BOUNDY)

Res RICKSBURY ROYAL EMPRESS (MR B & K RIX & BERRY)

VHC CLENTVIEW MISS DIOR SANCANA (MRS E D WILLIAMS)



YEARLING - Bitch
Entries: 27 Abs: 2
1st CH PAMEDNA TOUCH OF FAN-TC JW (MR A & MRS M FOX-SHONE)

2nd TIMSAR MISS B'WITCHIN (MRS A JONES)

3rd MERRYOTH MISS DAISY (MISS K M MCFARLANE)

Res TOSHINI LOUISA JW (MRS G BARNARD)

VHC MAIBEE ROSELYN AT LOVETRAC (MR P F LOVEL)


UNDERGRAD - Bitch
Entries: 31 Abs: 8
1st RUBYFIELD FIDGET (MISS P R BOUNDY)

2nd KINVAAR KINKY BOOTS (MISS D KERR)

3rd TAMELINE ATTRACTION CUM ISPAHAN (MRS E C KING-SMITH)

Res WANDRIS MATINEE (MISS A BUBB)

VHC GLYNCO CANDY GIRL (MRS L GOODGAME)



GRADUATE - Bitch
Entries: 22 Abs: 8
1st AVALCIER LIBERTY JW (MR K M & MRS C C LI)

2nd ALBERICA FOCUS ON RED (M & D WHITFIELD)

3rd BEHABRE MITSOUKU (MRS B A STEEL)

Res CLOPSVILLE GIN FIZZ (MRS J SALISBURY)

VHC VOLNEY DAISY BELLE (MRS J BOARDMAN)



POST GRAD - Bitch
Entries: 27 Abs: 5
1st TAMYSE DELECIA JW (MISS C BUTLER)

2nd SANICKRO AMAZEMENT (MISS N TOMLINSON)

3rd MONTCOLLY BASSEY (MR P J & MR PJ HILL & WEBBER)

Res CLOUDCROFT CHEROKEE (MR W & MRS V POWELL)

VHC KOROLEVSKY ZVIOZHDOCHKA JW (MRS H BARTLETT)

MID LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 26 Abs: 3
1st MAIBEE GENTLE TOUCH (MRS H WATERS)

2nd CHANTISMERE CHA CHA (MR M HEGARTY)

3rd MONTCOLLY LICCY (MR P J & MR PJ HILL & WEBBER)

Res CAMPANARDS TRIPLE ROSE AT SORATA (MRS J PAGAN)

VHC MERRYOTH MAEVE (MISS K M MCFARLANE)



LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 28 Abs: 5
1st FOREVER ROMANCE OF WHITECROFT (MR D J & MRS J MOULDEN)

2nd ROSSCREA YOURS TRULY (MRS W TAYLOR)

3rd FLORINDALE TOUCH OF BLACK FOR KEMBLE (MRS J TAYLOR)

Res CHARLOTTETOWN VALENTINE (MRS S V BARWELL)

VHC TOSCAM MONTE LUCIA (MRS M SCOTT)



OPEN - Bitch
Entries: 15 Abs: 4
1st CH LEOGEM MINUET JW (MR D & MRS T HOMES)

2nd CH KAISHMAR CARA MIA MINE (MR G & MRS M V BARKER)

3rd IR CH ALLEGRA HELENE OF MOORFIELDS (MR R & MRS H LAMONT)

Res SERENGETICINQUECENTO DEI COMTE D'EAU [ATC AH00191ITA] (MR P CONDO' PIETRO)

VHC BYERMOOR QUEENS ENGLISH (MR R SANSOM)

HC CH PASCAVALE KRYSTLE JW (MESSRS M & M LEVY & SEDGWICK)

C MAIBEE DELORES (MRS H WATERS)



GOOD CIT - Bitch
Entries: 5 Abs: 0
1st OAKLAKE DEBBIE HARRY (MISS S D BLOOMFIELD)

2nd LITTLEMEADS HIGH SOCIETY (MRS C ANTONIAZZI)

3rd CLEYSIDE KATHS CHOICE (MRS A C STEVENSON)

Res NOVALBA BLACK CHERRY TO LOWTHERACE (MRS S CROOK)










The best news is that my friend's Tri, sister to my Jack and Alison's Whitney, {same parents, different litte} took 2nd in the Undergrad class

Kinvaar Kinky Boots - who is going to retire to us when she has finished showing and maternal duties