Nicki
Moderator
{from the Crufts website - http://crufts.fossedata.co.uk/Breed.asp?ShowYear=2007&GroupID=TOY&BreedID=148}
BEST OF BREED CH WANDRIS ENTERTAINER JW
Owner: MISS A BUBB
BEST DOG CH WANDRIS ENTERTAINER JW
Owner: MISS A BUBB
RESERVE BEST DOG CH KEYINGHAM BRANWELL
Owner: MRS G & MRS M E BAKER & PARK
BEST PUPPY VOLNEY CHARDONNAY
Owner: MRS S M & MR J P LYMER & SCHEIDT
BEST BITCH CH PAMEDNA TOUCH OF FAN-TC JW
Owner: MR A & MRS M FOX-SHONE
RESERVE BEST BITCH CH LEOGEM MINUET JW
Owner: MR D & MRS T HOMES
DOGS
VETERAN - Dog
Entries: 19 Abs: 1
1st CH LORANKA'S CELEBRATION (MRS L HUGHES)
2nd BEKENVELDT LEONARDO (MRS A BLACKBURN)
3rd SULTAIR THE SEA BARON AT BOWFORT (MSDMS H L & E D BREWER & MOODY)
Res EVONOLA TALK OF THE TOWN AT PHYLMARS (MRS P M COCKBURN)
VHC TOMNIL CREAM OF THE GLEN (MRS J TARLTON)
SPEC PUPPY - Dog
Entries: 13 Abs: 0
1st TOMNIL CREAM OF THE STARS AT DROLEUS (MESDAMES S & V JONES & RANCE)
2nd DEERIEM DANDI MAN (MRS S M ALLERTON)
3rd AMANTRA VAUDEVILLE (MRS D & MRS T M FRY & JACKSON)
Res HILTON MAR BOY (MR A & MRS M BETTANY)
VHC MILETREE ELLIOTT (MR P C & MRS R K TOWSE)
SPEC JUN - Dog
Entries: 26 Abs: 1
1st CRAIGOWL RYTON JW (MR G & MRS N INGLIS)
2nd CAZARRAH TENNYSON FOR DEERIEM (MRS S M ALLERTON)
3rd JOHNASTA ANTON DU BEKE (MRS S J WILLIAMS)
Res RABYMAR COURAGEOUS HEART (MRS P & MISS I ROGERSON)
VHC EDONHILL BLAZE AWAY (MISSES J & J GARDINER & DANSAGE)
YEARLING - Dog
Entries: 16 Abs: 1
1st PASCAVALE BRUCE (MESSRS M & M LEVY & SEDGWICK)
2nd CAEDRENANT GRIFFIN (MISS V A JONES)
3rd CHARWELTON TATE JW (MR I G & MRS M ANGELL)
Res LADASH BRAMBLE (MR E J & MRS A BULL)
VHC CH ROSEBURY NICKELBACK JW [ATC AG00866DEU] (MISS C & MRS V HOLLWEG & YAKOVLEVA)
UNDERGRAD - Dog
Entries: 26 Abs: 3
1st COBALATINO CANDYMAN (MR A SHONE)
2nd CHARLOTTETOWN MOTIVATOR (MRS S V BARWELL)
3rd HARANA JOHNNY CASH (MISS L KOSTER)
Res PAMEDNA COTTON SOX AT CHOYA (MRS R BANKS)
VHC MONTCOLLY JONATHON (MR P J & MR PJ HILL & WEBBER)
GRADUATE - Dog
Entries: 22 Abs: 2
1st BARSAC SADLER'S WELLS JW (MR K J TOWN)
2nd PASCAVALE ALFIE JW (MESSRS M & M LEVY & SEDGWICK)
3rd STANHOME LORD OF THE RINGS (MRS J STANLEY)
Res AVALCIER OLIVIER OF CINDERLACE (MR A & MRS T, MR K & MRS LI VELLA & LI)
VHC TASHMIT FREESERVE AT OLDBERNE (MR R A & MRS S J HALLAM)
POST GRAD - Dog
Entries: 16 Abs: 1
1st AVALCIER MANHATTAN JW (MR K M & MRS C C LI)
2nd LORPHIL LYPHARD JW SHCM (MRS L M GILLHESPY)
3rd TOMNIL FLASHBACK TO CREAM (MRS J TARLTON)
Res SPINDLEPOINT NELSON OF JADECHAR SH CM (MRS M PASCOE)
VHC ALLRENA ABOUT TURN TO VALLENDER (MS R SURMAN)
MID LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 21 Abs: 2
1st NEVHILL'S NAVARRA (MRS G BAKER)
2nd DORTMUND TAKE A CHANCE HARANA (MISS L KOSTER)
3rd ELLISIANA CRUSADER FOR RICKSBURY (MR B & K RIX & BERRY)
Res RABYMAR APOLLO (MRS P & MISS I ROGERSON)
VHC PASCAVALE JAMIE JW (MESSRS M & M LEVY & SEDGWICK)
LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 19 Abs: 4
1st KAVACAY MAGIC DREAM AT DEERIEM (MRS S M ALLERTON)
2nd MOORFIELDS MOOISTE (MR R & MRS H LAMONT)
3rd RICKSBURY ROYAL ESCAPE (MR B & K RIX & BERRY)
Res KELLORIAN POETRY IN MOTION ShCM (MRS L L BIGGS)
VHC TTITIAN PUPPETEER OF HOMERBRENT JW SHCM (MRS K M COAKER)
OPEN - Dog
Entries: 14 Abs: 2
1st CH WANDRIS ENTERTAINER JW (MISS A BUBB)
2nd CH KEYINGHAM BRANWELL (MRS G & MRS M E BAKER & PARK)
3rd AM/CAN CH CHARLOTTETOWN TOPMAN TAF (MRS S V BARWELL)
Res LYMREY HI COMMAND J W (MRS S M & MR J P LYMER & SCHEIDT)
VHC CH CHARWELTON VALENTINE (MR I G & MRS M ANGELL)
HC FIN CH CHACOMBE ARMANI (MRS D SCHILIZZI)
C AM CH TORLUNDY DOES THE TANGO [ATC AG00470USA] (MRS M M & MISS G D GROOS)
GOOD CIT - Dog
Entries: 10 Abs: 0
1st STONEPIT TEDDYS BOY AT RUCAZAN (MRS A ROYCE)
2nd PHRENCHY ENDEAVOUR TO SCOURIEMORE (MRS A STOKES)
3rd DAROZEL DE MONTOYA AT CHRISTOBETH (MRS S J COLE)
Res NOTTUS HOORAY HENRY ShCM (MRS L DAWSON)
VHC SPINDLEPOINT NELSON OF JADECHAR SH CM (MRS M PASCOE)
BITCHES
VETERAN - Bitch
Entries: 24 Abs: 2
1st SHARONAZ MELODY FOR DRUMHAYE (MRS H WHEELER)
2nd CH DROLEUS THAT'S M' LIBBII AT COEDGWYLUM JW (MRS R CONNEALLY)
3rd CH SALADOR CELTIC MAGIC (MISS S E SMITH)
Res CH DERANMAR VERILY VERILY (MRS A RENNARD)
VHC CAMAHIEU MARQUISE OF KELLORIAN ShCM (MRS L L BIGGS)
SPEC PUPPY - Bitch
Entries: 18 Abs: 3
1st VOLNEY CHARDONNAY (MRS S M & MR J P LYMER & SCHEIDT)
2nd ROSSCREA SUMMERTIME (MRS W TAYLOR)
3rd RICKSBURY VENUS (MR J & MRS S HINDLE)
Res SPINDLEPOINT BABICH (MR & MRS R A & E WADDINGTON)
VHC LARRCRAIG CELTIC STAR (MRS L A DAVIES)
SPEC JUN - Bitch
Entries: 24 Abs: 3
1st LOCHBUIE GEORDIE (MRS D MACLAINE)
2nd BYERMOOR QUEENS MAID JW (MR R SANSOM)
3rd RUBYFIELD FIDDLESTICKS (MISS P R BOUNDY)
Res RICKSBURY ROYAL EMPRESS (MR B & K RIX & BERRY)
VHC CLENTVIEW MISS DIOR SANCANA (MRS E D WILLIAMS)
YEARLING - Bitch
Entries: 27 Abs: 2
1st CH PAMEDNA TOUCH OF FAN-TC JW (MR A & MRS M FOX-SHONE)
2nd TIMSAR MISS B'WITCHIN (MRS A JONES)
3rd MERRYOTH MISS DAISY (MISS K M MCFARLANE)
Res TOSHINI LOUISA JW (MRS G BARNARD)
VHC MAIBEE ROSELYN AT LOVETRAC (MR P F LOVEL)
UNDERGRAD - Bitch
Entries: 31 Abs: 8
1st RUBYFIELD FIDGET (MISS P R BOUNDY)
2nd KINVAAR KINKY BOOTS (MISS D KERR)
3rd TAMELINE ATTRACTION CUM ISPAHAN (MRS E C KING-SMITH)
Res WANDRIS MATINEE (MISS A BUBB)
VHC GLYNCO CANDY GIRL (MRS L GOODGAME)
GRADUATE - Bitch
Entries: 22 Abs: 8
1st AVALCIER LIBERTY JW (MR K M & MRS C C LI)
2nd ALBERICA FOCUS ON RED (M & D WHITFIELD)
3rd BEHABRE MITSOUKU (MRS B A STEEL)
Res CLOPSVILLE GIN FIZZ (MRS J SALISBURY)
VHC VOLNEY DAISY BELLE (MRS J BOARDMAN)
POST GRAD - Bitch
Entries: 27 Abs: 5
1st TAMYSE DELECIA JW (MISS C BUTLER)
2nd SANICKRO AMAZEMENT (MISS N TOMLINSON)
3rd MONTCOLLY BASSEY (MR P J & MR PJ HILL & WEBBER)
Res CLOUDCROFT CHEROKEE (MR W & MRS V POWELL)
VHC KOROLEVSKY ZVIOZHDOCHKA JW (MRS H BARTLETT)
MID LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 26 Abs: 3
1st MAIBEE GENTLE TOUCH (MRS H WATERS)
2nd CHANTISMERE CHA CHA (MR M HEGARTY)
3rd MONTCOLLY LICCY (MR P J & MR PJ HILL & WEBBER)
Res CAMPANARDS TRIPLE ROSE AT SORATA (MRS J PAGAN)
VHC MERRYOTH MAEVE (MISS K M MCFARLANE)
LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 28 Abs: 5
1st FOREVER ROMANCE OF WHITECROFT (MR D J & MRS J MOULDEN)
2nd ROSSCREA YOURS TRULY (MRS W TAYLOR)
3rd FLORINDALE TOUCH OF BLACK FOR KEMBLE (MRS J TAYLOR)
Res CHARLOTTETOWN VALENTINE (MRS S V BARWELL)
VHC TOSCAM MONTE LUCIA (MRS M SCOTT)
OPEN - Bitch
Entries: 15 Abs: 4
1st CH LEOGEM MINUET JW (MR D & MRS T HOMES)
2nd CH KAISHMAR CARA MIA MINE (MR G & MRS M V BARKER)
3rd IR CH ALLEGRA HELENE OF MOORFIELDS (MR R & MRS H LAMONT)
Res SERENGETICINQUECENTO DEI COMTE D'EAU [ATC AH00191ITA] (MR P CONDO' PIETRO)
VHC BYERMOOR QUEENS ENGLISH (MR R SANSOM)
HC CH PASCAVALE KRYSTLE JW (MESSRS M & M LEVY & SEDGWICK)
C MAIBEE DELORES (MRS H WATERS)
GOOD CIT - Bitch
Entries: 5 Abs: 0
1st OAKLAKE DEBBIE HARRY (MISS S D BLOOMFIELD)
2nd LITTLEMEADS HIGH SOCIETY (MRS C ANTONIAZZI)
3rd CLEYSIDE KATHS CHOICE (MRS A C STEVENSON)
Res NOVALBA BLACK CHERRY TO LOWTHERACE (MRS S CROOK)
The best news is that my friend's Tri, sister to my Jack and Alison's Whitney, {same parents, different litte} took 2nd in the Undergrad class :jump: b*n*n* cl*p b*n*n* cl*p b*n*n* cl*p b*n*n* cl*p
Kinvaar Kinky Boots - who is going to retire to us when she has finished showing and maternal duties
BEST OF BREED CH WANDRIS ENTERTAINER JW
Owner: MISS A BUBB
BEST DOG CH WANDRIS ENTERTAINER JW
Owner: MISS A BUBB
RESERVE BEST DOG CH KEYINGHAM BRANWELL
Owner: MRS G & MRS M E BAKER & PARK
BEST PUPPY VOLNEY CHARDONNAY
Owner: MRS S M & MR J P LYMER & SCHEIDT
BEST BITCH CH PAMEDNA TOUCH OF FAN-TC JW
Owner: MR A & MRS M FOX-SHONE
RESERVE BEST BITCH CH LEOGEM MINUET JW
Owner: MR D & MRS T HOMES
DOGS
VETERAN - Dog
Entries: 19 Abs: 1
1st CH LORANKA'S CELEBRATION (MRS L HUGHES)
2nd BEKENVELDT LEONARDO (MRS A BLACKBURN)
3rd SULTAIR THE SEA BARON AT BOWFORT (MSDMS H L & E D BREWER & MOODY)
Res EVONOLA TALK OF THE TOWN AT PHYLMARS (MRS P M COCKBURN)
VHC TOMNIL CREAM OF THE GLEN (MRS J TARLTON)
SPEC PUPPY - Dog
Entries: 13 Abs: 0
1st TOMNIL CREAM OF THE STARS AT DROLEUS (MESDAMES S & V JONES & RANCE)
2nd DEERIEM DANDI MAN (MRS S M ALLERTON)
3rd AMANTRA VAUDEVILLE (MRS D & MRS T M FRY & JACKSON)
Res HILTON MAR BOY (MR A & MRS M BETTANY)
VHC MILETREE ELLIOTT (MR P C & MRS R K TOWSE)
SPEC JUN - Dog
Entries: 26 Abs: 1
1st CRAIGOWL RYTON JW (MR G & MRS N INGLIS)
2nd CAZARRAH TENNYSON FOR DEERIEM (MRS S M ALLERTON)
3rd JOHNASTA ANTON DU BEKE (MRS S J WILLIAMS)
Res RABYMAR COURAGEOUS HEART (MRS P & MISS I ROGERSON)
VHC EDONHILL BLAZE AWAY (MISSES J & J GARDINER & DANSAGE)
YEARLING - Dog
Entries: 16 Abs: 1
1st PASCAVALE BRUCE (MESSRS M & M LEVY & SEDGWICK)
2nd CAEDRENANT GRIFFIN (MISS V A JONES)
3rd CHARWELTON TATE JW (MR I G & MRS M ANGELL)
Res LADASH BRAMBLE (MR E J & MRS A BULL)
VHC CH ROSEBURY NICKELBACK JW [ATC AG00866DEU] (MISS C & MRS V HOLLWEG & YAKOVLEVA)
UNDERGRAD - Dog
Entries: 26 Abs: 3
1st COBALATINO CANDYMAN (MR A SHONE)
2nd CHARLOTTETOWN MOTIVATOR (MRS S V BARWELL)
3rd HARANA JOHNNY CASH (MISS L KOSTER)
Res PAMEDNA COTTON SOX AT CHOYA (MRS R BANKS)
VHC MONTCOLLY JONATHON (MR P J & MR PJ HILL & WEBBER)
GRADUATE - Dog
Entries: 22 Abs: 2
1st BARSAC SADLER'S WELLS JW (MR K J TOWN)
2nd PASCAVALE ALFIE JW (MESSRS M & M LEVY & SEDGWICK)
3rd STANHOME LORD OF THE RINGS (MRS J STANLEY)
Res AVALCIER OLIVIER OF CINDERLACE (MR A & MRS T, MR K & MRS LI VELLA & LI)
VHC TASHMIT FREESERVE AT OLDBERNE (MR R A & MRS S J HALLAM)
POST GRAD - Dog
Entries: 16 Abs: 1
1st AVALCIER MANHATTAN JW (MR K M & MRS C C LI)
2nd LORPHIL LYPHARD JW SHCM (MRS L M GILLHESPY)
3rd TOMNIL FLASHBACK TO CREAM (MRS J TARLTON)
Res SPINDLEPOINT NELSON OF JADECHAR SH CM (MRS M PASCOE)
VHC ALLRENA ABOUT TURN TO VALLENDER (MS R SURMAN)
MID LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 21 Abs: 2
1st NEVHILL'S NAVARRA (MRS G BAKER)
2nd DORTMUND TAKE A CHANCE HARANA (MISS L KOSTER)
3rd ELLISIANA CRUSADER FOR RICKSBURY (MR B & K RIX & BERRY)
Res RABYMAR APOLLO (MRS P & MISS I ROGERSON)
VHC PASCAVALE JAMIE JW (MESSRS M & M LEVY & SEDGWICK)
LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 19 Abs: 4
1st KAVACAY MAGIC DREAM AT DEERIEM (MRS S M ALLERTON)
2nd MOORFIELDS MOOISTE (MR R & MRS H LAMONT)
3rd RICKSBURY ROYAL ESCAPE (MR B & K RIX & BERRY)
Res KELLORIAN POETRY IN MOTION ShCM (MRS L L BIGGS)
VHC TTITIAN PUPPETEER OF HOMERBRENT JW SHCM (MRS K M COAKER)
OPEN - Dog
Entries: 14 Abs: 2
1st CH WANDRIS ENTERTAINER JW (MISS A BUBB)
2nd CH KEYINGHAM BRANWELL (MRS G & MRS M E BAKER & PARK)
3rd AM/CAN CH CHARLOTTETOWN TOPMAN TAF (MRS S V BARWELL)
Res LYMREY HI COMMAND J W (MRS S M & MR J P LYMER & SCHEIDT)
VHC CH CHARWELTON VALENTINE (MR I G & MRS M ANGELL)
HC FIN CH CHACOMBE ARMANI (MRS D SCHILIZZI)
C AM CH TORLUNDY DOES THE TANGO [ATC AG00470USA] (MRS M M & MISS G D GROOS)
GOOD CIT - Dog
Entries: 10 Abs: 0
1st STONEPIT TEDDYS BOY AT RUCAZAN (MRS A ROYCE)
2nd PHRENCHY ENDEAVOUR TO SCOURIEMORE (MRS A STOKES)
3rd DAROZEL DE MONTOYA AT CHRISTOBETH (MRS S J COLE)
Res NOTTUS HOORAY HENRY ShCM (MRS L DAWSON)
VHC SPINDLEPOINT NELSON OF JADECHAR SH CM (MRS M PASCOE)
BITCHES
VETERAN - Bitch
Entries: 24 Abs: 2
1st SHARONAZ MELODY FOR DRUMHAYE (MRS H WHEELER)
2nd CH DROLEUS THAT'S M' LIBBII AT COEDGWYLUM JW (MRS R CONNEALLY)
3rd CH SALADOR CELTIC MAGIC (MISS S E SMITH)
Res CH DERANMAR VERILY VERILY (MRS A RENNARD)
VHC CAMAHIEU MARQUISE OF KELLORIAN ShCM (MRS L L BIGGS)
SPEC PUPPY - Bitch
Entries: 18 Abs: 3
1st VOLNEY CHARDONNAY (MRS S M & MR J P LYMER & SCHEIDT)
2nd ROSSCREA SUMMERTIME (MRS W TAYLOR)
3rd RICKSBURY VENUS (MR J & MRS S HINDLE)
Res SPINDLEPOINT BABICH (MR & MRS R A & E WADDINGTON)
VHC LARRCRAIG CELTIC STAR (MRS L A DAVIES)
SPEC JUN - Bitch
Entries: 24 Abs: 3
1st LOCHBUIE GEORDIE (MRS D MACLAINE)
2nd BYERMOOR QUEENS MAID JW (MR R SANSOM)
3rd RUBYFIELD FIDDLESTICKS (MISS P R BOUNDY)
Res RICKSBURY ROYAL EMPRESS (MR B & K RIX & BERRY)
VHC CLENTVIEW MISS DIOR SANCANA (MRS E D WILLIAMS)
YEARLING - Bitch
Entries: 27 Abs: 2
1st CH PAMEDNA TOUCH OF FAN-TC JW (MR A & MRS M FOX-SHONE)
2nd TIMSAR MISS B'WITCHIN (MRS A JONES)
3rd MERRYOTH MISS DAISY (MISS K M MCFARLANE)
Res TOSHINI LOUISA JW (MRS G BARNARD)
VHC MAIBEE ROSELYN AT LOVETRAC (MR P F LOVEL)
UNDERGRAD - Bitch
Entries: 31 Abs: 8
1st RUBYFIELD FIDGET (MISS P R BOUNDY)
2nd KINVAAR KINKY BOOTS (MISS D KERR)
3rd TAMELINE ATTRACTION CUM ISPAHAN (MRS E C KING-SMITH)
Res WANDRIS MATINEE (MISS A BUBB)
VHC GLYNCO CANDY GIRL (MRS L GOODGAME)
GRADUATE - Bitch
Entries: 22 Abs: 8
1st AVALCIER LIBERTY JW (MR K M & MRS C C LI)
2nd ALBERICA FOCUS ON RED (M & D WHITFIELD)
3rd BEHABRE MITSOUKU (MRS B A STEEL)
Res CLOPSVILLE GIN FIZZ (MRS J SALISBURY)
VHC VOLNEY DAISY BELLE (MRS J BOARDMAN)
POST GRAD - Bitch
Entries: 27 Abs: 5
1st TAMYSE DELECIA JW (MISS C BUTLER)
2nd SANICKRO AMAZEMENT (MISS N TOMLINSON)
3rd MONTCOLLY BASSEY (MR P J & MR PJ HILL & WEBBER)
Res CLOUDCROFT CHEROKEE (MR W & MRS V POWELL)
VHC KOROLEVSKY ZVIOZHDOCHKA JW (MRS H BARTLETT)
MID LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 26 Abs: 3
1st MAIBEE GENTLE TOUCH (MRS H WATERS)
2nd CHANTISMERE CHA CHA (MR M HEGARTY)
3rd MONTCOLLY LICCY (MR P J & MR PJ HILL & WEBBER)
Res CAMPANARDS TRIPLE ROSE AT SORATA (MRS J PAGAN)
VHC MERRYOTH MAEVE (MISS K M MCFARLANE)
LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 28 Abs: 5
1st FOREVER ROMANCE OF WHITECROFT (MR D J & MRS J MOULDEN)
2nd ROSSCREA YOURS TRULY (MRS W TAYLOR)
3rd FLORINDALE TOUCH OF BLACK FOR KEMBLE (MRS J TAYLOR)
Res CHARLOTTETOWN VALENTINE (MRS S V BARWELL)
VHC TOSCAM MONTE LUCIA (MRS M SCOTT)
OPEN - Bitch
Entries: 15 Abs: 4
1st CH LEOGEM MINUET JW (MR D & MRS T HOMES)
2nd CH KAISHMAR CARA MIA MINE (MR G & MRS M V BARKER)
3rd IR CH ALLEGRA HELENE OF MOORFIELDS (MR R & MRS H LAMONT)
Res SERENGETICINQUECENTO DEI COMTE D'EAU [ATC AH00191ITA] (MR P CONDO' PIETRO)
VHC BYERMOOR QUEENS ENGLISH (MR R SANSOM)
HC CH PASCAVALE KRYSTLE JW (MESSRS M & M LEVY & SEDGWICK)
C MAIBEE DELORES (MRS H WATERS)
GOOD CIT - Bitch
Entries: 5 Abs: 0
1st OAKLAKE DEBBIE HARRY (MISS S D BLOOMFIELD)
2nd LITTLEMEADS HIGH SOCIETY (MRS C ANTONIAZZI)
3rd CLEYSIDE KATHS CHOICE (MRS A C STEVENSON)
Res NOVALBA BLACK CHERRY TO LOWTHERACE (MRS S CROOK)
The best news is that my friend's Tri, sister to my Jack and Alison's Whitney, {same parents, different litte} took 2nd in the Undergrad class :jump: b*n*n* cl*p b*n*n* cl*p b*n*n* cl*p b*n*n* cl*p
Kinvaar Kinky Boots - who is going to retire to us when she has finished showing and maternal duties